Termine 2018

13.02. 04821 Polenz               15.00 - 17.00 Uhr           (geschl.Veranstaltung)

08.03. 04655 Rohren-Sahlis    15.00 - 17.00 Uhr          Lindenvorwerk

13.03. 01877 Bischofswerda   15.00 - 16.30 Uhr           (geschl.Veranstaltung)

14.03. 01877 Bischofswerda   15.00 - 16.30 Uhr           (geschl.Veranstaltung)

15.03. 02943 Uhyst                 13.00 - 17.30 Uhr           (geschl.Veranstaltung)

11.04. 01712 Rathenow          15.00 - 16.15 Uhr           Kulturzentrum

17.04. 08056 Zwickau             15.00 - 16.30 Uhr           (geschl.Veranstaltung)

12.05. 01776 Hermsdorf         13.30 - 16.30 Uhr           Schunkelscheune

13.05. 01776 Hermsdorf         13.30 - 16.30 Uhr           Schunkelscheune

24.05. 07580 Seelingstädt      07.00 - 08.30 Uhr           (geschl.Veranstaltung)

26.05. Pilsen CZ                     20.00 - 24.00 Uhr           (geschl.Veranstaltung)

02.06. 09306 Wechselburg     20.00 - 21.00 Uhr           Festzelt

06.06. 14774 Kirchmöser        15.00 - 17.15 Uhr           (geschl.Veranstaltung)

07.07. 06449 Aschersleben    19.00 - 22.00 Uhr           (geschl.Veranstaltung)

14.07. 07973 Cossengrün      15.00 - 17.00 Uhr            Festplatz

21.07. 14554 Neuseddin         21.00 - 22.00 Uhr           Festzelt/Festplatz

22.07. 14554 Seddin               12.00 - 14.00 Uhr           Festzelt/Festplatz

24.07. 06132 Halle                  15.15 - 16.15 Uhr           (geschl.Veranstaltung)

25.07. 06132 Halle                  15.15 - 16.15 Uhr           (geschl.Veranstaltung)

28.07. 01773 Bärenstein         15.00 - 16.30 Uhr           (geschl.Veranstaltung)

22.08. 09669 Frankenberg      15.00 - 17.00 Uhr           Stadthalle open Air

16.10. 08066 Zwickau             16.00 - 17.15 Uhr           (geschl.Veranstaltung)

20.10.                                      20.30 - 21.30 Uhr           (geschl.Veranstaltung)

27.10. 04567 Tragis                19.00 - 20.30 Uhr            Festplatz

01.12. 07570 Harte-Pöllnitz    15.00 - 17.15 Uhr            (geschl.Veranstaltung)

06.12. 01848 Hohnstein          13.30 -14.45 Uhr            Showfamily/Weihnachtsgala

08.12. 07616 Petersberg        15.00 - 17.00 Uhr            (geschl.Veranstaltung)

21.12. 01309 Dresden            16.00 - 17.00 Uhr            (geschl.Veranstaltung)

31.12. Braunschweig              18.30 - 01.30 Uhr            Steigenberger Parkhotel

 

Termine 2019

12.05. 99310 Bösleben          13.30 -17.00 Uhr             Muttertagsgala

26.06. 09669 Frankenberg     15.00 - 17.00 Uhr            Landesgartenschau

13.07. 09669 Frankenberg     13.00 - 15.00 Uhr            Stadtfest Bühne Markt

31.12. Braunschweig              18.30 - 01.30 Uhr            Steigenberger Parkhotel

 

Termine 2020

 31.12. Braunschweig            18.30 - 01.30 Uhr            Steigenberger Parkhotel